Food delivery in 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP ANVT RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 16:25 1
2 GHAZIABAD 17:03 17:05 1 Order Meal
3 PILKHUA 17:30 17:32 1
4 HAPUR 17:47 17:49 1
5 AMROHA 18:42 18:44 1
6 MORADABAD 19:30 19:38 1 Order Meal
7 CHANDAUSI JN 20:35 20:40 1
8 AONLA 21:36 21:38 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:29 23:32 1
10 HARDOI 00:22 00:27 2
11 ALAMNAGAR 02:59 03:00 2
12 LUCKNOW 03:25 03:35 2
13 NIHALGARH 05:26 05:28 2
14 MUSAFIR KHANA 05:48 05:50 2
15 SULTANPUR 06:18 06:20 2
16 LAMBHUA 06:38 06:39 2
17 JAUNPUR CITY 07:25 07:27 2
18 VARANASI JN 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
19 VARANASI CITY 09:24 09:26 2
20 AUNRIHAR JN 09:58 10:00 2
21 NANDGANJ 10:22 10:24 2
22 GHAZIPUR CITY 10:50 10:55 2
23 YUSUFPUR 11:13 11:15 2
24 BALLIA 12:20 12:26 2
25 SURAIMANPUR 12:57 12:59 2
26 CHHAPRA 14:10 14:25 2 Order Meal
27 DIGHWARA 15:02 15:04 2
28 SONPUR JN 16:03 16:05 2
29 HAJIPUR JN 16:15 16:20 2
30 MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 18:15 2
31 RUNNISAIDPUR 18:52 18:54 2
32 SITAMARHI 19:25 19:30 2
33 BAIRAGNIA 19:56 19:58 2
34 RAXAUL JN 22:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14008 - SADHBHAWNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,