Food delivery in 14007 SADBHAWNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP RXL ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 23:55 1
2 BAIRAGNIA 00:53 00:55 2
3 SITAMARHI 01:45 01:50 2
4 RUNNISAIDPUR 02:06 02:08 2
5 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:30 04:00 2
6 HAJIPUR JN 05:00 05:05 2
7 SONPUR JN 05:15 05:17 2
8 DIGHWARA 05:36 05:38 2
9 CHHAPRA 06:25 06:40 2 Order Meal
10 SURAIMANPUR 07:04 07:06 2
11 BALLIA 07:45 07:50 2
12 YUSUFPUR 08:23 08:25 2
13 GHAZIPUR CITY 08:55 09:00 2
14 NANDGANJ 09:32 09:34 2
15 AUNRIHAR JN 10:18 10:20 2
16 VARANASI CITY 11:16 11:18 2
17 VARANASI JN 11:35 11:45 2 Order Meal
18 JAUNPUR CITY 12:36 12:40 2
19 LAMBHUA 13:48 13:49 2
20 SULTANPUR 15:15 15:30 2
21 MUSAFIR KHANA 15:55 15:56 2
22 NIHALGARH 16:13 16:14 2
23 LUCKNOW 18:25 18:40 2
24 ALAMNAGAR 19:11 19:13 2
25 HARDOI 20:22 20:27 2
26 SHAHJEHANPUR 21:35 21:40 2
27 AONLA 23:18 23:20 2
28 CHANDAUSI JN 00:05 00:10 3
29 MORADABAD 01:10 01:18 3 Order Meal
30 AMROHA 01:48 01:50 3
31 HAPUR 02:55 02:57 3
32 PILKHUA 03:08 03:10 3
33 GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 3 Order Meal
34 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14007 - SADBHAWNA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,