Food delivery in 14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS ANVT SMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 15:10 1
2 GHAZIABAD 15:38 15:40 1 Order Meal
3 DADRI 16:03 16:05 1
4 KHURJA JN 16:38 16:40 1
5 ALIGARH JN 17:10 17:12 1 Order Meal
6 TUNDLA JN 20:37 20:40 1
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
8 ALLAHABAD JN 02:35 02:55 2
9 ALLAHABAD CITY 03:05 03:07 2
10 GYANPUR ROAD 04:13 04:15 2
11 BHULANPUR 05:32 05:34 2
12 VARANASI JN 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
13 JAKHANIAN 07:19 07:21 2
14 DULLAHAPUR 07:27 07:29 2
15 MAU JN 08:10 08:15 2 Order Meal
16 BELTHARA ROAD 08:55 08:57 2
17 LAR ROAD 09:13 09:15 2
18 SALEMPUR JN 09:25 09:27 2
19 BHATNI JN 09:55 10:27 2
20 BHATPAR RANI 10:38 10:40 2
21 MAIRWA 10:54 10:56 2
22 JIRADEI 11:07 11:09 2
23 SIWAN JN 11:20 11:25 2
24 DURAUNDHA JN 11:44 11:46 2
25 CHAINWA 12:06 12:08 2
26 EKMA 12:38 12:40 2
27 CHHAPRA 13:30 13:45 2 Order Meal
28 CHHAPRA KACHERI 13:53 13:55 2
29 GOLDEENGANJ 14:09 14:11 2
30 DUMRI JUARA 14:18 14:19 2
31 BARA GOPAL 14:24 14:26 2
32 AWATARNAGAR 14:34 14:35 2
33 DIGHWARA 14:43 14:45 2
34 SITALPUR 14:51 14:53 2
35 NAYAGAON 15:00 15:02 2
36 PARMANANDPUR 15:08 15:10 2
37 SONPUR JN 15:36 15:38 2
38 HAJIPUR JN 15:48 15:53 2
39 BHAGWANPUR 16:12 16:14 2
40 GORAUL 16:39 16:41 2
41 MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:20 18:50 2
42 RUNNISAIDPUR 19:27 19:29 2
43 SITAMARHI 20:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14006 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, Mau Junction,