Food delivery in 14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS SMI ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SITAMARHI First 02:35 1
2 RUNNISAIDPUR 02:53 02:55 1
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:20 04:50 1
4 GORAUL 05:21 05:23 1
5 BHAGWANPUR 05:32 05:34 1
6 HAJIPUR JN 06:05 06:10 1
7 SONPUR JN 06:20 06:22 1
8 PARMANANDPUR 06:38 06:40 1
9 NAYAGAON 06:46 06:48 1
10 SITALPUR 06:55 06:57 1
11 DIGHWARA 07:03 07:05 1
12 AWATARNAGAR 07:13 07:14 1
13 BARA GOPAL 07:20 07:22 1
14 DUMRI JUARA 07:28 07:29 1
15 GOLDEENGANJ 07:34 07:36 1
16 CHHAPRA KACHERI 07:59 08:00 1
17 CHHAPRA 08:10 08:20 1 Order Meal
18 EKMA 08:42 08:43 1
19 CHAINWA 08:56 08:58 1
20 DURAUNDHA JN 09:07 09:08 1
21 SIWAN JN 09:45 09:50 1
22 JIRADEI 10:00 10:02 1
23 MAIRWA 10:09 10:11 1
24 BHATPAR RANI 10:25 10:27 1
25 BHATNI JN 10:55 11:20 1
26 SALEMPUR JN 11:33 11:35 1
27 LAR ROAD 11:44 11:46 1
28 BELTHARA ROAD 11:59 12:01 1
29 MAU JN 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
30 JAKHANIAN 13:05 13:07 1
31 VARANASI JN 14:40 14:55 1 Order Meal
32 BHULANPUR 15:07 15:09 1
33 MADHOSINGH 15:48 15:50 1
34 GYANPUR ROAD 16:09 16:10 1
35 ALLAHABAD CITY 18:33 18:35 1
36 ALLAHABAD JN 18:50 19:15 1
37 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
38 ALIGARH JN 02:10 02:12 2 Order Meal
39 KHURJA JN 02:42 02:44 2
40 GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 Order Meal
41 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14005 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, Mau Junction,