Food delivery in 14004 NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14004 NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS NDLS MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 18:00 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 18:46 18:51 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
4 BAREILLY 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
5 LUCKNOW 02:25 02:35 2
6 RAE BARELI JN 04:01 04:06 2
7 GAURIGANJ 04:40 04:41 2
8 AMETHI 04:53 04:55 2
9 PARTAPGARH JN 05:40 05:45 2
10 VARANASI JN 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:13 09:28 2 Order Meal
12 BUXAR 10:45 10:47 2
13 ARA 11:40 11:42 2
14 PATNA JN 12:50 13:00 2
15 KIUL JN 16:35 16:45 2
16 ABHAIPUR 17:11 17:12 2
17 JAMALPUR JN 17:50 17:55 2
18 BHAGALPUR 19:10 19:20 2
19 SAHIBGANJ JN 21:05 21:10 2
20 BARHARWA JN 22:18 22:20 2
21 NEW FARAKKA JN 22:40 22:45 2
22 MALDA TOWN 23:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14004 - NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN, New Delhi,