Food delivery in 14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS MLDT NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 09:05 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 09:37 09:42 1
3 BARHARWA JN 10:22 10:24 1
4 SAHIBGANJ JN 11:23 11:28 1
5 BHAGALPUR 12:51 12:56 1
6 JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 1
7 ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1
8 KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 1
9 PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 1
10 ARA 19:15 19:17 1
11 BUXAR 20:12 20:14 1
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 1 Order Meal
13 VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 1 Order Meal
14 PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 2
15 AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2
16 GAURIGANJ 02:47 02:49 2
17 RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2
18 LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 2
19 BAREILLY 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
20 MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
21 GHAZIABAD 13:54 13:56 2 Order Meal
22 NEW DELHI 14:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14003 - MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN, New Delhi,