Food delivery in 13512 ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13512 ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP ASN TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 09:05 1 Order Meal
2 BURNPUR 09:13 09:15 1
3 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 09:48 09:50 1
4 ANARA 10:03 10:05 1
5 PURULIA JN 10:30 10:32 1
6 BARABHUM 10:56 10:58 1
7 CHANDIL JN 11:23 11:25 1
8 KANDRA 11:42 11:43 1
9 TATANAGAR JN 12:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13512 - ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol ,