Food delivery in 13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP GD ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GONDA JN First 15:00 1
2 MANKAPUR JN 15:30 16:00 1
3 AYODHYA 16:45 17:10 1
4 GOSHAINGANJ 18:05 18:07 1
5 AKBARPUR 18:37 18:39 1
6 SHAHGANJ JN 20:30 20:55 1
7 KHORASON ROAD 21:18 21:20 1
8 AZAMGARH 22:05 22:10 1
9 MUHAMMADABAD 22:31 22:33 1
10 MAU JN 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
11 BALLIA 00:30 00:35 2
12 CHHAPRA 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
13 HAJIPUR JN 03:00 03:05 2
14 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:55 04:00 2
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 04:45 04:50 2
16 BARAUNI JN 05:55 06:15 2 Order Meal
17 KIUL JN 07:28 07:30 2
18 JHAJHA 08:40 08:45 2
19 JASIDIH JN 09:17 09:19 2 Order Meal
20 MADHUPUR JN 09:44 09:46 2
21 CHITTARANJAN 10:24 10:26 2
22 ASANSOL JN 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13510 - GD-ASN WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,