Food delivery in 13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX ASN GD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 CHITTARANJAN 16:38 16:40 1
3 MADHUPUR JN 17:19 17:21 1
4 JASIDIH JN 17:46 17:48 1 Order Meal
5 JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 1
6 KIUL JN 19:35 19:37 1
7 BARAUNI JN 21:15 21:35 1 Order Meal
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 22:25 22:30 1
9 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:20 23:25 1
10 HAJIPUR JN 00:15 00:20 2
11 CHHAPRA 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
12 BALLIA 03:10 03:15 2
13 MAU JN 04:45 05:05 2 Order Meal
14 KHURAHAT 05:29 05:31 2
15 MUHAMMADABAD 05:52 05:54 2
16 AZAMGARH 06:15 06:20 2
17 SARAI MIR 06:44 06:46 2
18 KHORASON ROAD 07:26 07:28 2
19 SHAHGANJ JN 08:20 08:45 2
20 AKBARPUR 09:32 09:34 2
21 GOSHAINGANJ 09:58 10:00 2
22 AYODHYA 10:50 11:15 2
23 MANKAPUR JN 11:50 12:20 2
24 GONDA JN 13:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13509 - ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN , Mau Junction,