Food delivery in 13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP GKP ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 20:55 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 21:38 21:40 1
3 BHATNI JN 22:05 22:10 1
4 SIWAN JN 23:05 23:10 1
5 CHHAPRA 00:45 00:55 2 Order Meal
6 HAJIPUR JN 02:05 02:10 2
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:55 04:00 2
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 04:45 04:50 2
9 BARAUNI JN 05:55 06:15 2 Order Meal
10 KIUL JN 07:28 07:30 2
11 JHAJHA 08:40 08:45 2
12 JASIDIH JN 09:17 09:19 2 Order Meal
13 MADHUPUR JN 09:44 09:46 2
14 CHITTARANJAN 10:24 10:26 2
15 ASANSOL JN 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13508 - GKP-ASN WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,