Food delivery in 13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX ASN GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 CHITTARANJAN 16:38 16:40 1
3 MADHUPUR JN 17:19 17:21 1
4 JASIDIH JN 17:46 17:48 1 Order Meal
5 JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 1
6 KIUL JN 19:35 19:37 1
7 BARAUNI JN 21:15 21:35 1 Order Meal
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 22:25 22:30 1
9 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:20 23:25 1
10 HAJIPUR JN 00:15 00:20 2
11 CHHAPRA 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
12 SIWAN JN 02:55 03:00 2
13 BHATNI JN 03:45 03:50 2
14 DEORIA SADAR 04:09 04:10 2
15 GORAKHPUR 05:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13507 - ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,