Food delivery in 13506 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13506 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP ASN DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 BURNPUR 05:48 05:50 1
3 MADHUKUNDA 06:01 06:03 1
4 MURADI 06:11 06:13 1
5 ADRA JN 06:45 06:50 1
6 BANKURA 07:31 07:33 1
7 BISHNUPUR 07:54 07:56 1
8 MIDNAPORE 09:23 09:25 1
9 KHARAGPUR JN 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
10 PANSKURA 10:48 10:50 1
11 TAMLUK 11:14 11:16 1
12 NANDAKUMAR P.H. 11:32 11:34 1
13 KANTHI P H 12:28 12:30 1
14 DIGHA FLAG STN 13:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13506 - DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR,