Food delivery in 13505 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13505 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP DGHA ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIGHA FLAG STN First 14:30 1
2 KANTHI P H 15:01 15:03 1
3 NANDAKUMAR P.H. 15:55 15:57 1
4 TAMLUK 16:13 16:15 1
5 PANSKURA 16:43 16:45 1
6 KHARAGPUR JN 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
7 MIDNAPORE 18:25 18:30 1
8 BISHNUPUR 19:14 19:16 1
9 BANKURA 19:40 19:42 1
10 ADRA JN 20:50 21:00 1
11 MURADI 21:19 21:21 1
12 MADHUKUNDA 21:28 21:30 1
13 BURNPUR 21:55 21:56 1
14 ASANSOL JN 22:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13505 - DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR,