Food delivery in 13502 ASN - HLZ Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13502 ASN - HLZ ASN HLZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 BURNPUR 05:48 05:50 1
3 MADHUKUNDA 06:01 06:03 1
4 MURADI 06:11 06:13 1
5 ADRA JN 06:45 06:50 1
6 CHHATNA 07:17 07:19 1
7 BANKURA 07:31 07:33 1
8 ONDAGRAM 07:42 07:44 1
9 BISHNUPUR 07:54 07:56 1
10 GARHBETA 08:13 08:15 1
11 CHANDRAKONA RD 08:24 08:26 1
12 SALBONI 08:34 08:36 1
13 MIDNAPORE 09:23 09:25 1
14 KHARAGPUR JN 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
15 PANSKURA 10:48 10:50 1
16 TAMLUK 11:14 11:16 1
17 DURGA CHAK TOWN 11:54 11:56 1
18 HALDIA 12:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13502 - ASN - HLZ at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR,