Food delivery in 13501 HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13501 HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS HLZ ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HALDIA First 14:00 1
2 DURGA CHAK TOWN 14:08 14:10 1
3 TAMLUK 14:43 14:45 1
4 PANSKURA 15:06 15:08 1
5 KHARAGPUR JN 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
6 MIDNAPORE 16:40 16:42 1
7 SALBONI 16:56 16:58 1
8 CHANDRAKONA RD 17:06 17:08 1
9 GARHBETA 17:18 17:19 1
10 BISHNUPUR 17:36 17:38 1
11 ONDAGRAM 17:48 17:50 1
12 BANKURA 18:03 18:05 1
13 CHHATNA 18:13 18:15 1
14 ADRA JN 19:00 19:05 1
15 MURADI 19:24 19:26 1
16 MADHUKUNDA 19:33 19:35 1
17 BURNPUR 20:12 20:14 1
18 ASANSOL JN 20:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13501 - HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR,