Food delivery in 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS DLI MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 21:40 1
2 GHAZIABAD 22:24 22:26 1 Order Meal
3 KHURJA JN 23:17 23:20 1
4 ALIGARH JN 23:52 23:57 1 Order Meal
5 HATHRAS JN 00:28 00:33 2
6 TUNDLA JN 01:42 01:50 2
7 FIROZABAD 02:05 02:07 2
8 SHIKOHABAD JN 02:28 02:30 2
9 ETAWAH 03:09 03:11 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:30 05:45 2 Order Meal
11 UNNAO JN 06:07 06:09 2
12 LUCKNOW 07:20 07:45 2
13 BARABANKI JN 08:20 08:22 2
14 DARYABAD 08:53 08:55 2
15 RUDAULI 09:13 09:15 2
16 SOHWAL 09:33 09:35 2
17 FAIZABAD JN 09:55 10:00 2
18 A N DEV NAGAR 10:09 10:11 2
19 AYODHYA 10:20 10:22 2
20 GOSHAINGANJ 10:49 10:51 2
21 AKBARPUR 11:09 11:11 2
22 MALIPUR 11:24 11:26 2
23 SHAHGANJ JN 11:49 11:53 2
24 JAUNPUR JN 12:34 12:40 2
25 ZAFARABAD JN 12:49 12:50 2
26 JALALGANJ 13:15 13:16 2
27 VARANASI JN 15:00 15:20 2 Order Meal
28 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:08 16:23 2 Order Meal
29 ZAMANIA 17:00 17:02 2
30 DILDARNAGAR JN 17:15 17:17 2
31 BHADAURA 17:23 17:25 2
32 GAHMAR 17:33 17:35 2
33 CHAUSA 17:42 17:46 2
34 BUXAR 17:57 18:02 2
35 DUMRAON 18:13 18:15 2
36 RAGHUNATHPUR 18:28 18:30 2
37 BANAHI 18:38 18:40 2
38 BIHIYA 18:47 18:49 2
39 ARA 19:06 19:11 2
40 BIHTA 19:28 19:30 2
41 DANAPUR 19:45 19:55 2
42 PATNA JN 20:20 20:30 2
43 RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:40 20:42 2
44 PATNA SAHEB 20:53 20:55 2
45 FATUHA 21:04 21:06 2
46 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 21:14 21:45 2
47 BARH 22:00 22:02 2
48 MOKAMEH JN 22:22 22:27 2
49 BARHIYA 23:06 23:08 2
50 KIUL JN 00:05 00:10 3
51 ABHAIPUR 00:33 00:34 3
52 JAMALPUR JN 00:57 01:07 3
53 BARIARPUR 01:19 01:20 3
54 SULTANGANJ 01:41 01:42 3
55 BHAGALPUR 02:07 02:17 3
56 SABAUR 02:27 02:28 3
57 KAHALGAON 02:54 02:55 3
58 PIRPAINTI 03:23 03:24 3
59 SAHIBGANJ JN 04:06 04:11 3
60 TINPAHAR JN 04:42 04:43 3
61 BARHARWA JN 05:20 05:24 3
62 NEW FARAKKA JN 05:44 05:49 3
63 MALDA TOWN 07:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13484 - FARAKKA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,