Food delivery in 13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP MLDT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 06:10 1 Order Meal
2 KHALTIPUR 06:27 06:28 1
3 NEW FARAKKA JN 06:46 06:48 1
4 DHULIAN GANGA 07:07 07:08 1
5 NIMITITA 07:21 07:22 1
6 JANGIPUR ROAD 07:43 07:44 1
7 AZIMGANJ JN 08:23 08:25 1
8 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 08:39 08:40 1
9 BAZARSAU 09:05 09:06 1
10 SALAR 09:23 09:24 1
11 KATWA JN. 10:04 10:06 1
12 NABADWIP DHAM 10:38 10:40 1
13 AMBIKA KALNA 11:00 11:01 1
14 BANDEL JN 11:54 11:56 1 Order Meal
15 HOWRAH JN 12:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13466 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,