Food delivery in 13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP HWH MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:15 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 16:00 16:02 1 Order Meal
3 AMBIKA KALNA 16:34 16:35 1
4 NABADWIP DHAM 17:00 17:02 1
5 KATWA JN. 18:05 18:07 1
6 SALAR 18:23 18:24 1
7 BAZARSAU 18:40 18:41 1
8 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 19:10 19:11 1
9 AZIMGANJ JN 19:48 19:50 1
10 JANGIPUR ROAD 20:19 20:20 1
11 NIMITITA 20:42 20:43 1
12 DHULIAN GANGA 20:57 20:58 1
13 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:21 21:23 1
14 KHALTIPUR 21:39 21:40 1
15 MALDA TOWN 22:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13465 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,