Food delivery in 13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS ANVT MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 17:10 1
2 GHAZIABAD 17:45 17:47 1 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 18:28 18:30 1
4 MORADABAD 20:20 20:27 1 Order Meal
5 BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 HARDOI 00:56 00:58 2
7 LUCKNOW 02:40 02:50 2
8 RAE BARELI JN 04:40 04:45 2
9 AMETHI 05:42 05:44 2
10 PARTAPGARH JN 06:18 06:23 2
11 VARANASI JN 08:50 09:00 2 Order Meal
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:58 10:08 2 Order Meal
13 ARA 11:54 11:56 2
14 DANAPUR 12:30 12:32 2
15 PATNA JN 13:50 14:00 2
16 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:46 14:48 2
17 HATHIDAH JN 15:27 15:29 2
18 KIUL JN 16:20 16:25 2
19 ABHAIPUR 16:48 16:49 2
20 JAMALPUR JN 17:21 17:26 2
21 BHAGALPUR 18:45 18:50 2
22 SAHIBGANJ JN 20:30 20:35 2
23 MALDA TOWN 23:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13430 - ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,