Food delivery in 13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS MLDT ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 09:05 1 Order Meal
2 SAHIBGANJ JN 11:23 11:28 1
3 BHAGALPUR 12:51 12:56 1
4 JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 1
5 ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1
6 KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 1
7 HATHIDAH JN 15:33 15:35 1
8 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 16:22 16:24 1
9 PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 1
10 DANAPUR 18:38 18:40 1
11 ARA 19:15 19:17 1
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 1 Order Meal
13 VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 1 Order Meal
14 PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 2
15 AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2
16 RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2
17 LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 2
18 HARDOI 07:23 07:24 2
19 BAREILLY 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
20 MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
21 HAPUR 13:02 13:04 2
22 GHAZIABAD 13:54 13:56 2 Order Meal
23 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 14:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13429 - MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,