Food delivery in 13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP ST MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 12:50 1 Order Meal
2 NANDURBAR 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
3 AMALNER 17:43 17:45 1
4 JALGAON JN 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
6 MALKAPUR 20:33 20:35 1
7 AKOLA JN 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
8 BADNERA JN 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
9 WARDHA JN 00:39 00:42 2 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 01:55 02:25 2 Order Meal
11 GONDIA JN 04:06 04:08 2 Order Meal
12 DURG 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
13 RAIPUR JN 06:55 07:05 2 Order Meal
14 BILASPUR JN 09:10 09:25 2 Order Meal
15 JHARSUGUDA JN 13:05 13:10 2 Order Meal
16 ROURKELA 14:25 14:40 2
17 RANCHI 18:00 18:15 2
18 MURI 19:25 19:27 2
19 BOKARO STL CITY 20:30 20:35 2
20 CHANDRAPURA 20:58 21:00 2
21 MAHUDA 21:20 21:22 2
22 BHOJUDIH JN 21:53 21:55 2
23 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 22:33 22:35 2
24 ASANSOL JN 23:40 23:52 2 Order Meal
25 DURGAPUR 00:25 00:45 3
26 SIURI 01:57 01:58 3
27 RAMPUR HAT 03:35 03:37 3
28 PAKAUR 04:16 04:18 3
29 NEW FARAKKA JN 05:16 05:18 3
30 MALDA TOWN 06:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13426 - ST-MLDT WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Asansol , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, MALDA TOWN, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, WARDHA,