Food delivery in 13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP MLDT ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 12:30 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 13:02 13:04 1
3 PAKAUR 13:47 13:48 1
4 RAMPUR HAT 14:42 14:44 1
5 SIURI 15:41 15:42 1
6 DURGAPUR 17:25 17:45 1
7 ASANSOL JN 18:45 19:00 1 Order Meal
8 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 19:38 19:40 1
9 BHOJUDIH JN 20:18 20:20 1
10 MAHUDA 20:43 20:45 1
11 CHANDRAPURA 21:18 21:20 1
12 BOKARO STL CITY 21:45 21:50 1
13 MURI 22:40 22:42 1
14 RANCHI 23:55 00:10 2
15 ROURKELA 03:15 03:25 2
16 JHARSUGUDA JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
17 BILASPUR JN 07:55 08:10 2 Order Meal
18 RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
19 DURG 10:55 11:00 2 Order Meal
20 GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 2 Order Meal
21 NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
22 WARDHA JN 16:27 16:30 2 Order Meal
23 BADNERA JN 18:00 18:05 2 Order Meal
24 AKOLA JN 19:00 19:05 2 Order Meal
25 MALKAPUR 20:33 20:35 2
26 BHUSAVAL JN 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
27 JALGAON JN 22:20 22:25 2 Order Meal
28 AMALNER 23:24 23:26 2
29 NANDURBAR 01:10 01:15 3 Order Meal
30 SURAT 04:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13425 - MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Asansol , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, MALDA TOWN, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, WARDHA,