Food delivery in 13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS AII BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 NASIRABAD 06:22 06:24 1
3 BIJAINAGAR 06:56 06:58 1
4 BHILWARA 08:00 08:05 1 Order Meal
5 CHANDERIYA 09:38 09:40 1
6 KOTA JN 12:20 12:30 1 Order Meal
7 GUNA 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
8 SAUGOR 20:51 20:53 1 Order Meal
9 KATNI 00:15 00:25 2
10 SATNA 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
11 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:00 05:02 2
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 2 Order Meal
13 PATNA JN 11:40 11:50 2
14 KIUL JN 15:00 15:05 2
15 ABHAIPUR 15:28 15:29 2
16 JAMALPUR JN 16:05 16:15 2
17 BHAGALPUR 17:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13424 - AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Guna, KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, SAGAR, Satna,