Food delivery in 13423 BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13423 BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS BGP AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 13:05 1
2 JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 1
3 ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1
4 KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 1
5 PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 1
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:56 23:06 1 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:15 01:17 2
8 SATNA 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
9 KATNI 05:40 05:45 2
10 SAUGOR 08:13 08:15 2 Order Meal
11 GUNA 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
12 KOTA JN 16:25 16:35 2 Order Meal
13 CHANDERIYA 20:25 20:55 2
14 BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 2 Order Meal
15 BIJAINAGAR 22:44 22:46 2
16 NASIRABAD 23:19 23:21 2
17 AJMER 23:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13423 - BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Guna, KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, SAGAR, Satna,