Food delivery in 13422 NFK-NDAE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13422 NFK-NDAE EXP MLDT NDAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 16:23 16:25 1
3 DHULIAN GANGA 16:44 16:45 1
4 NIMITITA 16:59 17:00 1
5 JANGIPUR ROAD 17:27 17:28 1
6 AZIMGANJ JN 18:05 18:10 1
7 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 18:32 18:33 1
8 BAZARSAU 19:04 19:05 1
9 SALAR 19:31 19:32 1
10 KATWA JN. 19:58 20:00 1
11 NABADWIP DHAM 20:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13422 - NFK-NDAE EXP at following Railway Stations

MALDA TOWN,