Food delivery in 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS MFP BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 23:05 1
2 DHOLI 23:26 23:28 1
3 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 23:40 23:42 1
4 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:05 00:10 2
5 DALSINGH SARAI 00:30 00:32 2
6 BACHWARA JN 00:42 00:44 2
7 BARAUNI JN 01:20 01:35 2 Order Meal
8 BARHIYA 02:28 02:30 2
9 LUCKEESARAI JN 02:44 02:46 2
10 KIUL JN 03:18 03:20 2
11 KAJRA 03:38 03:39 2
12 ABHAIPUR 03:51 03:52 2
13 DHARHARA 04:06 04:07 2
14 JAMALPUR JN 04:30 04:40 2
15 BARIARPUR 04:52 04:53 2
16 SULTANGANJ 05:14 05:15 2
17 AKBARNAGAR 05:30 05:31 2
18 BHAGALPUR 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13420 - JANSEWA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni,