Food delivery in 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES BGP MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 14:05 1
2 AKBARNAGAR 14:19 14:20 1
3 SULTANGANJ 14:32 14:33 1
4 BARIARPUR 14:55 14:56 1
5 JAMALPUR JN 15:11 15:16 1
6 DHARHARA 15:29 15:30 1
7 ABHAIPUR 15:43 15:44 1
8 KAJRA 15:54 15:55 1
9 KIUL JN 16:33 16:35 1
10 LUCKEESARAI JN 16:40 16:42 1
11 BARHIYA 16:56 16:58 1
12 BARAUNI JN 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
13 BACHWARA JN 18:29 18:31 1
14 DALSINGH SARAI 18:44 18:46 1
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 19:10 19:15 1
16 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 19:28 19:30 1
17 DHOLI 19:43 19:45 1
18 MUZAFFARPUR JN 20:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13419 - JANASEWA EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Barauni,