Food delivery in 13418 MLDT-DIGHA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13418 MLDT-DIGHA MLDT DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 07:50 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 08:22 08:24 1
3 PAKAUR 09:08 09:09 1
4 RAMPUR HAT 10:08 10:13 1
5 ANDAL JN 13:03 13:05 1
6 DURGAPUR 13:35 14:00 1
7 ASANSOL JN 15:15 15:30 1 Order Meal
8 ADRA JN 16:30 16:45 1
9 BANKURA 17:23 17:25 1
10 BISHNUPUR 17:43 17:45 1
11 MIDNAPORE 18:53 18:55 1
12 KHARAGPUR JN 19:35 19:50 1 Order Meal
13 PANSKURA 20:28 20:30 1
14 TAMLUK 20:54 20:56 1
15 KANTHI P H 21:58 22:00 1
16 DIGHA FLAG STN 22:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13418 - MLDT-DIGHA at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN,