Food delivery in 13417 DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13417 DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS DGHA MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIGHA FLAG STN First 23:55 1
2 KANTHI P H 00:28 00:30 2
3 TAMLUK 01:30 01:35 2
4 PANSKURA 02:07 02:12 2
5 KHARAGPUR JN 03:10 03:20 2 Order Meal
6 MIDNAPORE 03:58 04:00 2
7 BISHNUPUR 04:43 04:45 2
8 BANKURA 05:08 05:10 2
9 ADRA JN 06:15 06:25 2
10 ASANSOL JN 07:45 07:55 2 Order Meal
11 ANDAL JN 08:16 08:18 2
12 DURGAPUR 08:35 08:55 2
13 RAMPUR HAT 11:56 12:01 2
14 PAKAUR 12:41 12:42 2
15 NEW FARAKKA JN 13:36 13:38 2
16 MALDA TOWN 14:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
12:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13417 - DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN,