Food delivery in 13415 MLDT-PNBE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13415 MLDT-PNBE EXP MLDT PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:02 21:04 1
3 BARHARWA JN 21:36 21:38 1
4 SAHIBGANJ JN 22:34 22:35 1
5 KAHALGAON 23:18 23:19 1
6 BHAGALPUR 23:52 23:57 1
7 SULTANGANJ 00:17 00:18 2
8 JAMALPUR JN 01:02 01:07 2
9 ABHAIPUR 01:26 01:27 2
10 KIUL JN 02:45 02:50 2
11 HATHIDAH JN 03:13 03:15 2
12 MOKAMEH JN 03:24 03:26 2
13 BARH 03:42 03:44 2
14 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:59 04:01 2
15 FATUHA 04:16 04:18 2
16 PATNA SAHEB 04:28 04:30 2
17 RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:50 04:52 2
18 PATNA JN 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13415 - MLDT-PNBE EXP at following Railway Stations

MALDA TOWN,