Food delivery in 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS DLI MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 21:40 1
2 GHAZIABAD 22:24 22:26 1 Order Meal
3 KHURJA JN 23:17 23:20 1
4 ALIGARH JN 23:52 23:57 1 Order Meal
5 HATHRAS JN 00:28 00:33 2
6 TUNDLA JN 01:42 01:50 2
7 FIROZABAD 02:05 02:07 2
8 SHIKOHABAD JN 02:28 02:30 2
9 ETAWAH 03:11 03:16 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:30 05:45 2 Order Meal
11 UNNAO JN 06:07 06:09 2
12 LUCKNOW 07:20 07:45 2
13 HAIDERGARH 08:48 08:49 2
14 AKBARGANJ 09:27 09:29 2
15 NIHALGARH 10:09 10:11 2
16 MUSAFIR KHANA 10:33 10:34 2
17 SULTANPUR 11:05 11:10 2
18 LAMBHUA 11:31 11:32 2
19 KOIRIPUR 11:47 11:48 2
20 HARPALGANJ 11:57 11:58 2
21 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 12:06 12:07 2
22 JAUNPUR CITY 12:31 12:35 2
23 ZAFARABAD JN 12:49 12:50 2
24 JALALGANJ 13:13 13:16 2
25 VARANASI JN 15:00 15:20 2 Order Meal
26 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:08 16:23 2 Order Meal
27 ZAMANIA 17:00 17:02 2
28 DILDARNAGAR JN 17:15 17:17 2
29 BHADAURA 17:23 17:25 2
30 GAHMAR 17:33 17:35 2
31 CHAUSA 17:44 17:46 2
32 BUXAR 17:57 18:02 2
33 DUMRAON 18:13 18:15 2
34 RAGHUNATHPUR 18:28 18:30 2
35 BANAHI 18:38 18:40 2
36 BIHIYA 18:47 18:49 2
37 ARA 19:06 19:11 2
38 BIHTA 19:28 19:30 2
39 DANAPUR 19:45 19:55 2
40 PATNA JN 20:20 20:30 2
41 RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:40 20:42 2
42 PATNA SAHEB 20:53 20:55 2
43 FATUHA 21:04 21:06 2
44 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 21:41 21:45 2
45 BARH 22:00 22:02 2
46 MOKAMEH JN 22:22 22:27 2
47 BARHIYA 23:06 23:08 2
48 KIUL JN 00:05 00:10 3
49 ABHAIPUR 00:33 00:34 3
50 JAMALPUR JN 00:57 01:07 3
51 BARIARPUR 01:19 01:20 3
52 SULTANGANJ 01:41 01:42 3
53 BHAGALPUR 02:07 02:17 3
54 SABAUR 02:27 02:28 3
55 KAHALGAON 02:54 02:55 3
56 PIRPAINTI 03:23 03:24 3
57 SAHIBGANJ JN 04:06 04:11 3
58 TINPAHAR JN 04:42 04:43 3
59 BARHARWA JN 05:20 05:24 3
60 NEW FARAKKA JN 05:44 05:49 3
61 MALDA TOWN 07:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,