Food delivery in 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS MLDT DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 19:10 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 19:42 19:52 1
3 BARHARWA JN 20:25 20:29 1
4 TINPAHAR JN 20:45 20:46 1
5 SAHIBGANJ JN 21:35 21:45 1
6 PIRPAINTI 22:07 22:08 1
7 KAHALGAON 22:38 22:39 1
8 SABAUR 23:05 23:06 1
9 BHAGALPUR 23:27 23:37 1
10 SULTANGANJ 00:00 00:01 2
11 BARIARPUR 00:25 00:26 2
12 JAMALPUR JN 00:42 00:52 2
13 ABHAIPUR 01:11 01:12 2
14 KIUL JN 02:15 02:25 2
15 BARHIYA 02:42 02:43 2
16 MOKAMEH JN 02:59 03:01 2
17 BARH 03:17 03:19 2
18 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:34 03:38 2
19 FATUHA 03:53 03:55 2
20 PATNA SAHEB 04:07 04:12 2
21 RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:23 04:25 2
22 PATNA JN 04:45 04:55 2
23 DANAPUR 05:07 05:17 2
24 BIHTA 05:28 05:30 2
25 ARA 05:48 05:50 2
26 BIHIYA 06:04 06:06 2
27 BANAHI 06:13 06:15 2
28 RAGHUNATHPUR 06:23 06:25 2
29 DUMRAON 06:38 06:40 2
30 BUXAR 06:55 07:00 2
31 CHAUSA 07:07 07:09 2
32 GAHMAR 07:18 07:20 2
33 BHADAURA 07:30 07:45 2
34 DILDARNAGAR JN 07:53 07:55 2
35 ZAMANIA 08:15 08:17 2
36 MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:02 10:17 2 Order Meal
37 VARANASI JN 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
38 JALALGANJ 11:45 11:46 2
39 ZAFARABAD JN 12:09 12:10 2
40 JAUNPUR CITY 12:20 12:22 2
41 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 12:46 12:47 2
42 HARPALGANJ 12:58 12:59 2
43 KOIRIPUR 13:13 13:14 2
44 LAMBHUA 13:28 13:29 2
45 SULTANPUR 14:05 14:15 2
46 MUSAFIR KHANA 14:40 14:41 2
47 NIHALGARH 15:01 15:03 2
48 AKBARGANJ 15:21 15:22 2
49 HAIDERGARH 15:44 15:45 2
50 LUCKNOW 18:55 19:30 2
51 UNNAO JN 20:26 20:27 2
52 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
53 ETAWAH 22:51 22:53 2
54 SHIKOHABAD JN 23:33 23:35 2
55 FIROZABAD 23:56 23:58 2
56 TUNDLA JN 00:30 00:38 3
57 HATHRAS JN 01:26 01:28 3
58 ALIGARH JN 01:53 01:58 3 Order Meal
59 KHURJA JN 02:28 02:31 3
60 GHAZIABAD 03:50 03:52 3 Order Meal
61 SAHIBABAD 04:01 04:03 3
62 DELHI SHAHDARA 04:14 04:16 3
63 DELHI 04:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
12:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13413 - FARAKKA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN,