Food delivery in 13409 MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13409 MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP MLDT JMP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 06:12 06:14 1
3 BARHARWA JN 06:52 06:54 1
4 TINPAHAR JN 07:09 07:10 1
5 SAHIBGANJ JN 07:51 07:53 1
6 MIRZA CHEUKI 08:08 08:09 1
7 PIRPAINTI 08:19 08:20 1
8 SHIVANARAYANPUR 08:31 08:32 1
9 KAHALGAON 08:47 08:48 1
10 EKCHARI 08:55 08:56 1
11 GHOGA 09:04 09:05 1
12 SABAUR 09:27 09:28 1
13 BHAGALPUR 09:45 09:50 1
14 AKBARNAGAR 10:04 10:05 1
15 SULTANGANJ 10:17 10:18 1
16 BARIARPUR 10:39 10:40 1
17 JAMALPUR JN 11:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13409 - MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

MALDA TOWN,