Food delivery in 13404 VANANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13404 VANANCHAL EXP BGP RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 19:05 1
2 GHOGA 19:27 19:28 1
3 KAHALGAON 19:40 19:41 1
4 PIRPAINTI 20:04 20:05 1
5 MIRZA CHEUKI 20:16 20:17 1
6 SAHIBGANJ JN 20:53 20:58 1
7 TINPAHAR JN 21:29 21:30 1
8 BARHARWA JN 22:03 22:07 1
9 GUMANI 22:17 22:19 1
10 PAKAUR 22:35 22:37 1
11 MURARAI 22:57 22:59 1
12 NALHATI JN 23:13 23:15 1
13 RAMPUR HAT 23:40 23:55 1
14 SAINTHIA 00:30 00:35 2
15 SIURI 00:55 00:56 2
16 PANDABESWAR 01:29 01:30 2
17 ANDAL JN 02:20 02:40 2
18 RANIGANJ 02:50 02:52 2
19 ASANSOL JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
20 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 04:09 04:11 2
21 BHOJUDIH JN 04:44 04:46 2
22 MAHUDA 05:11 05:13 2
23 CHANDRAPURA 05:43 05:45 2
24 BOKARO STL CITY 06:10 06:15 2
25 MURI 07:10 07:15 2
26 RANCHI 08:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
22:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13404 - VANANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol ,