Food delivery in 13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS ALLP DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALAPPUZHA First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 MARARIKULAM 06:11 06:12 1
3 CHERTHALA 06:24 06:25 1
4 TURAVUR 06:37 06:38 1
5 ERNAKULAM JN 07:10 07:15 1 Order Meal
6 ALUVA 07:37 07:40 1
7 THRISUR 08:30 08:33 1
8 SHORANUR JN 09:35 09:45 1
9 PALAKKAD 10:35 10:40 1
10 COIMBATORE JN 11:55 12:00 1 Order Meal
11 TIRUPPUR 12:43 12:45 1
12 ERODE JN 13:50 14:00 1 Order Meal
13 SALEM JN 14:55 15:00 1
14 BOMMIDI 15:39 15:40 1
15 SAMALPATTI 16:14 16:15 1
16 TIRUPATTUR JN 16:39 16:40 1
17 JOLARPETTAI 17:15 17:20 1
18 VANIYAMBADI 17:38 17:40 1
19 GUDIYATTAM 18:13 18:15 1
20 KATPADI JN 18:35 18:40 1
21 MUKUNDARAYAPURM 19:03 19:05 1
22 ARAKKONAM 19:35 19:40 1
23 TIRUVALLUR 20:18 20:20 1
24 PERAMBUR 20:58 21:00 1
25 CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:05 23:00 1 Order Meal
26 SULLURUPETA 00:08 00:10 2
27 NAYADUPETA 00:33 00:35 2
28 GUDUR JN 02:15 02:17 2
29 NELLORE 02:42 02:43 2
30 BITRAGUNTA 03:09 03:10 2
31 KAVALI 03:27 03:28 2
32 SINGARAYAKONDA 03:53 03:54 2
33 ONGOLE 04:26 04:27 2
34 CHINNA GANJAM 04:50 04:51 2
35 CHIRALA 05:06 05:07 2
36 BAPATLA 05:19 05:20 2
37 NIDUBROLU 05:38 05:39 2
38 TENALI JN 05:55 05:56 2
39 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 2 Order Meal
40 ELURU 08:16 08:17 2
41 TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:49 08:50 2
42 NIDADAVOLU JN 09:17 09:18 2
43 KOVVUR 09:42 09:43 2
44 GODAVARI 09:57 09:58 2
45 RAJAMUNDRY 10:10 10:15 2
46 DWARAPUDI 10:32 10:33 2
47 ANAPARTI 10:38 10:39 2
48 SAMALKOT JN 11:00 11:01 2
49 PITHAPURAM 11:13 11:14 2
50 GOLLAPROLU 11:20 11:21 2
51 ANNAVARAM 11:35 11:36 2
52 TUNI 11:51 11:52 2
53 NARSIPATNAM RD 12:14 12:15 2
54 ELAMANCHILI 12:31 12:32 2
55 ANAKAPALLE 12:59 13:00 2
56 DUVVADA 14:23 14:25 2
57 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:15 15:35 2 Order Meal
58 SIMHACHALAM 15:51 15:53 2
59 KOTTAVALASA 16:08 16:10 2
60 VIZIANAGRAM JN 16:40 16:45 2
61 BOBBILI 17:30 17:33 2
62 PARVATIPURAM 17:55 17:57 2
63 PARVATIPURAM TN 18:01 18:03 2
64 RAYAGADA 18:50 19:05 2
65 SINGAPURAM ROAD 19:20 19:22 2
66 THERUBALI 19:32 19:34 2
67 MUNIGUDA 20:08 20:10 2
68 AMBODALA 20:32 20:34 2
69 NORIA ROAD 20:54 20:56 2
70 RUPRA ROAD 21:03 21:05 2
71 KESINGA 21:23 21:25 2
72 TITLAGARH 21:50 22:00 2 Order Meal
73 BADMAL 22:30 22:32 2
74 BALANGIR 23:05 23:10 2
75 BARPALI 23:55 23:57 2
76 BARGARH ROAD 00:15 00:20 3
77 ATTABIRA 00:43 00:45 3
78 SAMBALPUR 01:30 01:40 3
79 SAMBALPUR ROAD 01:55 01:57 3
80 RENGALI 02:20 02:22 3
81 JHARSUGUDA JN 03:25 03:35 3 Order Meal
82 BAMRA 04:06 04:07 3
83 RAJ GANGPUR 04:35 04:36 3
84 ROURKELA 05:09 05:29 3
85 NUAGAON 06:07 06:08 3
86 BANO 06:54 06:55 3
87 GOVINDPUR ROAD 07:37 07:38 3
88 HATIA 08:20 08:25 3
89 RANCHI 08:40 08:55 3
90 MURI 10:08 10:10 3
91 JHALIDA 10:29 10:30 3
92 PUNDHAG 10:53 10:55 3
93 BOKARO STL CITY 11:15 11:25 3
94 CHANDRAPURA 11:51 11:53 3
95 NSC BOSE J GOMO 12:15 12:35 3
96 TETULMARI 12:50 12:52 3
97 DHANBAD JN 13:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13352 - ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, JHARSUGUDA, Chennai Central, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,