Food delivery in 13348 PALAMUEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13348 PALAMUEXP PNBE BRKA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 19:30 1
2 PUNPUN 19:47 19:49 1
3 TAREGNA 20:01 20:03 1
4 JEHANABAD 20:16 20:18 1
5 MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 20:35 20:37 1
6 BELA 20:47 20:49 1
7 GAYA JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
8 GURARU 22:17 22:19 1
9 RAFIGANJ 22:31 22:33 1
10 JAKHIM 22:43 22:45 1
11 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 23:00 23:02 1
12 SON NAGAR 23:12 23:14 1
13 DEHRI ON SONE 00:30 00:55 2
14 ANKORAH AKORHA 01:10 01:12 2
15 NABENAGAR ROAD 01:25 01:27 2
16 JAPLA 01:41 01:43 2
17 HAIDARNAGAR 01:52 01:54 2
18 MUHAMMADGANJ 02:06 02:08 2
19 UNTARE ROAD 02:21 02:23 2
20 GARWA ROAD 03:00 03:10 2
21 DALTONGANJ 03:48 03:53 2
22 KECKHI 04:04 04:06 2
23 BARWADIH JN 04:20 04:25 2
24 CHHIPADOHAR 04:30 04:32 2
25 LATEHAR 05:06 05:08 2
26 TORI 05:34 05:36 2
27 MCCLUSKIEGANJ 05:58 06:00 2
28 KHALARI 06:07 06:09 2
29 RAY 06:19 06:21 2
30 PATRATU 06:43 06:45 2
31 BHURKUNDA 07:02 07:04 2
32 BARKA KANA 07:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13348 - PALAMUEXP at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,