Food delivery in 13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP BSB SGRL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 14:10 1 Order Meal
2 CHUNAR 15:40 16:10 1
3 SAKTESGARH 16:34 16:36 1
4 LUSA 16:58 17:00 1
5 ROBERTS GANJ 17:50 17:55 1
6 CHURK 18:08 18:10 1
7 CHOPAN 19:10 19:20 1
8 OBRA DAM 19:34 19:36 1
9 SINGRAULI 20:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13345 - BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB),