Food delivery in 13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY PNBE DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 08:25 1
2 RAJENDRANAGAR T 08:40 08:42 1
3 KHUSROPUR 09:01 09:03 1
4 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:17 09:19 1
5 BARH 09:30 09:32 1
6 MOKAMEH JN 09:58 10:00 1
7 HATHIDAH JN 10:05 10:07 1
8 BARHIYA 10:17 10:19 1
9 LUCKEESARAI JN 10:33 10:35 1
10 KIUL JN 10:59 11:01 1
11 MANANPUR 11:12 11:14 1
12 JAMUI 11:25 11:27 1
13 GIDHAUR 11:43 11:45 1
14 JHAJHA 12:45 12:50 1
15 JASIDIH JN 13:22 13:27 1 Order Meal
16 MADHUPUR JN 13:52 13:57 1
17 VIDYASAGAR 14:16 14:17 1
18 JAMTARA 14:35 14:36 1
19 CHITTARANJAN 14:53 14:54 1
20 BARAKAR 15:38 15:39 1
21 DHANBAD JN 16:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13332 - PNBE-DHN INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

JASIDIH JN ,