Food delivery in 13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY DHN PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 08:10 1
2 BARAKAR 08:54 08:56 1
3 CHITTARANJAN 09:41 09:43 1
4 JAMTARA 09:58 10:00 1
5 VIDYASAGAR 10:16 10:18 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 10:39 10:44 1
7 JASIDIH JN 11:27 11:32 1 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 12:30 12:40 1
9 GIDHAUR 12:49 12:51 1
10 JAMUI 13:03 13:05 1
11 MANANPUR 13:17 13:19 1
12 KIUL JN 13:39 13:41 1
13 LUCKEESARAI JN 13:46 13:48 1
14 BARHIYA 14:04 14:06 1
15 HATHIDAH JN 14:16 14:18 1
16 MOKAMEH JN 14:42 14:44 1
17 BARH 15:00 15:02 1
18 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:17 15:19 1
19 KHUSROPUR 15:29 15:31 1
20 RAJENDRANAGAR T 16:57 16:59 1
21 PATNA JN 18:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13331 - DHN-PNBE INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

JASIDIH JN ,