Food delivery in 13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS PNBE DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 23:15 1
2 TAREGNA 23:40 23:42 1
3 JEHANABAD 00:02 00:04 2
4 GAYA JN 01:25 01:50 2 Order Meal
5 KODERMA 03:08 03:10 2
6 PARSABAD 03:29 03:31 2
7 HAZARIBAGH RD 03:48 03:50 2
8 PARASNATH 04:11 04:13 2
9 NSC BOSE J GOMO 04:32 04:37 2
10 TETULMARI 04:52 04:54 2
11 DHANBAD JN 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13330 - GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,