Food delivery in 13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS DHN PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 23:10 1
2 TETULMARI 23:19 23:21 1
3 NSC BOSE J GOMO 23:41 23:46 1
4 PARASNATH 23:59 00:01 2
5 HAZARIBAGH RD 00:22 00:24 2
6 PARSABAD 00:41 00:43 2
7 KODERMA 01:01 01:03 2
8 GAYA JN 02:40 03:05 2 Order Meal
9 JEHANABAD 03:47 03:52 2
10 TAREGNA 04:03 04:05 2
11 PATNA JN 05:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13329 - GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,