Food delivery in 13319 BDME-RNC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13319 BDME-RNC EXPRESS DGHR RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEOGHAR First 04:45 1
2 JASIDIH JN 04:55 05:10 1 Order Meal
3 KUMRABAD ROHINI 05:16 05:17 1
4 SANKARPUR 05:22 05:23 1
5 MATHURAPUR 05:31 05:32 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 05:53 05:55 1
7 VIDYASAGAR 06:14 06:15 1
8 JAMTARA 06:32 06:33 1
9 CHITTARANJAN 06:55 06:57 1
10 KUMARDUBI 07:45 07:46 1
11 DHANBAD JN 08:37 08:42 1
12 NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:10 09:30 1
13 TELO 09:41 09:44 1
14 CHANDRAPURA 09:52 09:54 1
15 BOKARO STL CITY 10:25 10:30 1
16 PUNDHAG 10:43 10:45 1
17 KOTSHILA 11:00 11:02 1
18 JHALIDA 11:12 11:13 1
19 MURI 11:32 11:34 1
20 RANCHI 12:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13319 - BDME-RNC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

JASIDIH JN ,