Food delivery in 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP FZR DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FIROZPUR CANT First 18:25 1
2 MALLANWALA KHAS 18:47 18:48 1
3 MAKHU 19:01 19:03 1
4 LOHIAN KHAS JN 19:38 19:40 1
5 MALSIAN SHAHKHT 20:06 20:08 1
6 NAKODAR JN 20:25 20:27 1
7 NURMAHAL 20:46 20:48 1
8 BILGA 20:56 20:58 1
9 PHILLAUR JN 21:28 21:30 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 21:55 22:05 1 Order Meal
11 DHANDARI KALAN 22:19 22:21 1
12 KHANNA 22:50 22:52 1
13 GOVINDGARH 23:00 23:02 1
14 SIRHIND JN 23:13 23:15 1
15 RAJPURA JN 23:50 23:52 1
16 AMBALA CITY 00:13 00:15 2 Order Meal
17 AMBALA CANT JN 00:38 00:48 2 Order Meal
18 BARARA 01:09 01:10 2
19 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 01:30 01:32 2
20 SAHARANPUR 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
21 ROORKEE 02:54 02:57 2
22 LAKSAR JN 03:19 03:22 2
23 NAJIBABAD JN 03:58 04:01 2
24 NAGINA 04:20 04:22 2
25 DHAMPUR 04:38 04:40 2
26 SEOHARA 04:54 04:56 2
27 KANTH 05:11 05:13 2
28 MORADABAD 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
29 RAMPUR 06:45 06:50 2
30 BAREILLY 07:45 07:50 2 Order Meal
31 PITAMBARPUR 08:07 08:09 2
32 TILHAR 08:36 08:38 2
33 SHAHJEHANPUR 09:10 09:15 2
34 ANJHI SHAHABAD 09:43 09:45 2
35 HARDOI 10:09 10:12 2
36 BALAMU JN 10:41 10:43 2
37 LUCKNOW 12:10 12:25 2
38 BARABANKI JN 13:05 13:07 2
39 DARYABAD 13:39 13:40 2
40 PATRANGA 13:49 13:50 2
41 RUDAULI 14:06 14:07 2
42 SOHWAL 14:27 14:28 2
43 FAIZABAD JN 15:00 15:05 2
44 A N DEV NAGAR 15:15 15:16 2
45 AYODHYA 15:32 15:34 2
46 GOSHAINGANJ 16:03 16:05 2
47 AKBARPUR 16:36 16:38 2
48 MALIPUR 17:02 17:04 2
49 BILWAI 17:24 17:25 2
50 SHAHGANJ JN 17:45 17:49 2
51 KHETA SARAI 18:00 18:01 2
52 MIHRAWAN 18:18 18:19 2
53 JAUNPUR JN 18:43 18:45 2
54 ZAFARABAD JN 18:54 18:55 2
55 JALALGANJ 19:12 19:13 2
56 VARANASI JN 20:30 20:45 2 Order Meal
57 KASHI 20:57 20:59 2
58 MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:45 22:05 2 Order Meal
59 SAIDRAJA 22:25 22:26 2
60 BHABUA ROAD 22:46 22:47 2
61 KUDRA 23:04 23:05 2
62 SASARAM 23:24 23:25 2
63 DEHRI ON SONE 23:40 23:42 2
64 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 23:55 23:56 2
65 GAYA JN 01:05 01:10 3 Order Meal
66 KODERMA 02:22 02:24 3
67 HAZARIBAGH RD 03:07 03:09 3
68 PARASNATH 03:35 03:40 3
69 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:57 04:02 3
70 TETULMARI 04:18 04:20 3
71 DHANBAD JN 04:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
04:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13308 - GANGASATLUJ EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,