Food delivery in 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP DHN FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 21:20 1
2 TETULMARI 21:29 21:31 1
3 NSC BOSE J GOMO 21:51 21:56 1
4 PARASNATH 22:11 22:16 1
5 HAZARIBAGH RD 22:40 22:42 1
6 KODERMA 23:25 23:27 1
7 GAYA JN 00:50 00:55 2 Order Meal
8 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 01:40 01:42 2
9 DEHRI ON SONE 02:02 02:04 2
10 SASARAM 02:16 02:18 2
11 KUDRA 02:36 02:38 2
12 BHABUA ROAD 02:54 02:56 2
13 SAIDRAJA 03:16 03:18 2
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
15 KASHI 04:57 04:59 2
16 VARANASI JN 05:20 05:35 2 Order Meal
17 BABATPUR 05:53 05:54 2
18 KHALISPUR 06:03 06:04 2
19 JALALGANJ 06:15 06:16 2
20 ZAFARABAD JN 06:34 06:35 2
21 JAUNPUR JN 06:48 06:52 2
22 MIHRAWAN 07:10 07:11 2
23 KHETA SARAI 07:21 07:22 2
24 SHAHGANJ JN 07:50 08:03 2
25 BILWAI 08:14 08:15 2
26 MALIPUR 08:28 08:29 2
27 AKBARPUR 08:47 08:51 2
28 GOSHAINGANJ 09:06 09:08 2
29 BILHAR GHAT 09:25 09:26 2
30 AYODHYA 10:12 10:14 2
31 A N DEV NAGAR 10:43 10:44 2
32 FAIZABAD JN 11:00 11:08 2
33 SOHWAL 11:25 11:26 2
34 RUDAULI 11:46 11:47 2
35 PATRANGA 12:05 12:06 2
36 DARYABAD 12:20 12:21 2
37 BARABANKI JN 13:35 13:37 2
38 LUCKNOW 14:25 14:45 2
39 BALAMU JN 16:01 16:03 2
40 HARDOI 16:29 16:32 2
41 ANJHI SHAHABAD 16:59 17:01 2
42 SHAHJEHANPUR 17:40 17:45 2
43 TILHAR 18:01 18:03 2
44 PITAMBARPUR 18:29 18:31 2
45 BAREILLY 18:55 19:00 2 Order Meal
46 RAMPUR 19:52 19:57 2
47 MORADABAD 20:37 20:45 2 Order Meal
48 KANTH 21:14 21:16 2
49 SEOHARA 21:31 21:33 2
50 DHAMPUR 21:48 21:50 2
51 NAGINA 22:08 22:10 2
52 NAJIBABAD JN 22:47 22:50 2
53 LAKSAR JN 23:27 23:32 2
54 ROORKEE 23:49 23:50 2
55 SAHARANPUR 02:00 02:15 3 Order Meal
56 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 02:41 02:43 3
57 BARARA 03:02 03:04 3
58 AMBALA CANT JN 03:45 03:55 3 Order Meal
59 AMBALA CITY 04:09 04:10 3 Order Meal
60 RAJPURA JN 04:27 04:28 3
61 SIRHIND JN 04:55 04:57 3
62 GOVINDGARH 05:07 05:08 3
63 KHANNA 05:19 05:20 3
64 DHANDARI KALAN 05:59 06:00 3
65 LUDHIANA JN 06:15 06:25 3 Order Meal
66 PHILLAUR JN 06:37 06:39 3
67 BILGA 06:53 06:54 3
68 NURMAHAL 07:05 07:07 3
69 NAKODAR JN 07:24 07:26 3
70 MALSIAN SHAHKHT 07:38 07:39 3
71 LOHIAN KHAS JN 08:05 08:07 3
72 MAKHU 08:28 08:30 3
73 MALLANWALA KHAS 08:44 08:46 3
74 FIROZPUR CANT 10:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13307 - GANGASUTLEJ EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,