Food delivery in 13306 GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13306 GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP GAYA DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 TANKUPPA 18:03 18:05 1
3 PAHARPUR 18:16 18:18 1
4 GURPA 18:28 18:30 1
5 GUJHANDI 18:54 18:56 1
6 KODERMA 19:05 19:07 1
7 HIRODIH 19:16 19:18 1
8 SARMATANR 19:26 19:28 1
9 PARSABAD 19:37 19:39 1
10 CHAUBE 19:50 19:52 1
11 HAZARIBAGH RD 20:01 20:03 1
12 CHICHAKI 20:12 20:14 1
13 PARASNATH 20:28 20:30 1
14 NIMIAGHAT 20:37 20:39 1
15 NSC BOSE J GOMO 21:00 21:02 1
16 TETULMARI 21:18 21:20 1
17 DHANBAD JN 21:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13306 - GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

gaya jn,