Food delivery in 13303 DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13303 DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP DHN RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 05:10 1
2 ASANSOL JN 06:15 06:35 1 Order Meal
3 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 07:13 07:15 1
4 BHOJUDIH JN 08:01 08:03 1
5 MAHUDA 08:29 08:31 1
6 CHANDRAPURA 08:58 09:00 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY 09:25 09:30 1
8 JHALIDA 10:05 10:06 1
9 MURI 10:31 10:36 1
10 RANCHI 12:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13303 - DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol ,