Food delivery in 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP RJPB DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 20:25 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 20:39 20:43 1
3 FATUHA 20:52 20:54 1
4 KHUSROPUR 21:03 21:05 1
5 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 21:32 21:34 1
6 ATHMAL GOLA 21:40 21:42 1
7 BARH 21:50 21:52 1
8 MOKAMEH JN 22:12 22:17 1
9 HATHIDAH JN 22:23 22:25 1
10 BARHIYA 22:35 22:37 1
11 LUCKEESARAI JN 22:51 22:53 1
12 KIUL JN 23:01 23:06 1
13 JAMUI 23:25 23:27 1
14 JHAJHA 00:35 00:40 2
15 JASIDIH JN 01:12 01:17 2 Order Meal
16 MADHUPUR JN 01:42 01:46 2
17 JAMTARA 02:17 02:19 2
18 CHITTARANJAN 02:33 02:35 2
19 ASANSOL JN 03:25 03:50 2 Order Meal
20 BURNPUR 03:58 04:00 2
21 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 04:32 04:34 2
22 ANARA 04:49 04:51 2
23 PURULIA JN 05:20 05:25 2
24 BARABHUM 05:51 05:53 2
25 CHANDIL JN 06:25 06:30 2
26 KANDRA 06:50 06:51 2
27 GAMHARIA 07:13 07:14 2
28 ADITYAPUR 07:27 07:28 2
29 TATANAGAR JN 07:55 08:25 2
30 SINI JN 08:52 08:53 2
31 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 09:09 09:10 2
32 CHAKRADHARPUR 09:35 09:40 2
33 SONUA 09:58 09:59 2
34 GOILKERA 10:12 10:13 2
35 MANOHARPUR 10:44 10:45 2
36 BONDAMUNDA 11:13 11:14 2
37 ROURKELA 11:31 11:46 2
38 RAJ GANGPUR 12:14 12:15 2
39 BAMRA 12:44 12:45 2
40 JHARSUGUDA JN 13:30 13:35 2 Order Meal
41 BRAJRAJNAGAR 13:43 13:45 2
42 RAIGARH 14:26 14:31 2
43 KHARSIA 14:53 14:55 2
44 SAKTI 15:07 15:09 2
45 CHAMPA 15:34 15:39 2
46 AKALTARA 15:57 15:59 2
47 BILASPUR JN 17:15 17:30 2 Order Meal
48 BHATAPARA 18:04 18:06 2
49 TILDA 18:28 18:30 2
50 RAIPUR JN 19:20 19:30 2 Order Meal
51 BHILAI PWR HS 19:58 20:00 2
52 DURG 20:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
09:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13288 - SOUTH BIHAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BILASPUR, Durg, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Raipur,