Food delivery in 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS DURG RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 07:25 1 Order Meal
2 BHILAI PWR HS 07:34 07:36 1
3 RAIPUR JN 08:10 08:20 1 Order Meal
4 TILDA 08:53 08:55 1
5 BHATAPARA 09:15 09:17 1
6 BILASPUR JN 10:10 10:25 1 Order Meal
7 AKALTARA 10:54 10:56 1
8 CHAMPA 11:18 11:20 1
9 SAKTI 11:41 11:43 1
10 KHARSIA 11:55 11:57 1
11 RAIGARH 12:29 12:34 1
12 BRAJRAJNAGAR 13:20 13:22 1
13 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:00 14:05 1 Order Meal
14 BAMRA 14:34 14:35 1
15 RAJ GANGPUR 15:03 15:04 1
16 ROURKELA 15:32 15:47 1
17 BONDAMUNDA 15:58 15:59 1
18 MANOHARPUR 16:26 16:27 1
19 GOILKERA 16:56 16:57 1
20 SONUA 17:11 17:12 1
21 CHAKRADHARPUR 17:34 17:36 1
22 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 17:53 17:54 1
23 SINI JN 18:12 18:13 1
24 TATANAGAR JN 18:55 19:35 1
25 ADITYAPUR 19:47 19:48 1
26 KANDRA 20:16 20:17 1
27 CHANDIL JN 20:45 20:47 1
28 BARABHUM 21:03 21:05 1
29 PURULIA JN 21:35 21:40 1
30 ANARA 22:06 22:08 1
31 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 22:41 23:43 1
32 BURNPUR 23:17 23:18 1
33 ASANSOL JN 00:13 00:33 2 Order Meal
34 CHITTARANJAN 00:56 00:58 2
35 JAMTARA 01:12 01:14 2
36 MADHUPUR JN 01:44 01:48 2
37 JASIDIH JN 02:12 02:17 2 Order Meal
38 JHAJHA 03:05 03:10 2
39 JAMUI 03:26 03:28 2
40 KIUL JN 03:50 03:55 2
41 LUCKEESARAI JN 04:02 04:04 2
42 BARHIYA 04:18 04:20 2
43 HATHIDAH JN 04:30 04:32 2
44 MOKAMEH JN 04:41 04:43 2
45 BARH 05:07 05:09 2
46 ATHMAL GOLA 05:17 05:19 2
47 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 05:29 05:31 2
48 KHUSROPUR 05:43 05:45 2
49 FATUHA 06:06 06:08 2
50 PATNA SAHEB 06:19 06:21 2
51 RAJENDRANAGAR T 07:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13287 - SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BILASPUR, Durg, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Raipur,