Food delivery in 13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS RJPB NTSK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 15:00 1
2 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:35 15:37 1
3 MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 1
4 BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
5 BEGU SARAI 17:46 17:48 1 Order Meal
6 KHAGARIA JN. 18:18 18:20 1
7 NAUGACHIA 19:26 19:28 1
8 KATIHAR JN 20:40 20:50 1 Order Meal
9 KISHANGANJ 22:19 22:21 1
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 00:10 00:20 2
11 ALIPUR DUAR JN 04:20 04:25 2
12 KOKRAJHAR 05:34 05:36 2
13 NEW BONGAIGAON 06:40 06:45 2
14 GOAL PARA TOWN 07:30 07:32 2
15 KAMAKHYA 09:58 10:03 2
16 GUWAHATI 10:25 10:40 2
17 JAGI ROAD 11:46 11:48 2
18 CHAPARMUKH JN 12:20 12:22 2
19 HOJAI 13:03 13:05 2
20 LUMDING JN 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
21 DIPHU 15:46 15:48 2
22 DIMAPUR 16:40 16:50 2
23 FURKATING JN 18:30 18:32 2
24 MARIANI JN 19:10 19:20 2
25 SIMALUGURI JN 20:23 20:25 2
26 NAMRUP 21:31 21:33 2
27 NAHARKATIYA 21:44 21:46 2
28 DULIAJAN 21:56 21:58 2
29 NEW TINSUKIA 22:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13282 - RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR, LUMDING ,