Food delivery in 13281 NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13281 NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS NTSK RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW TINSUKIA First 06:30 1
2 DULIAJAN 06:49 06:51 1
3 NAHARKATIYA 07:01 07:03 1
4 NAMRUP 07:14 07:16 1
5 SIMALUGURI JN 08:17 08:19 1
6 MARIANI JN 09:10 09:20 1
7 FURKATING JN 10:08 10:10 1
8 DIMAPUR 11:25 11:35 1
9 DIPHU 12:11 12:13 1
10 LUMDING JN 12:55 13:05 1 Order Meal
11 HOJAI 13:55 13:57 1
12 CHAPARMUKH JN 14:50 14:52 1
13 JAGI ROAD 15:25 15:27 1
14 GUWAHATI 17:00 17:40 1
15 KAMAKHYA 17:55 18:00 1
16 GOAL PARA TOWN 19:58 20:00 1
17 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:55 21:00 1
18 KOKRAJHAR 21:26 21:28 1
19 ALIPUR DUAR JN 22:25 22:30 1
20 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:10 03:25 2
21 KISHANGANJ 04:30 04:35 2
22 KATIHAR JN 07:05 07:20 2 Order Meal
23 NAUGACHIA 08:08 08:10 2
24 KHAGARIA JN. 09:04 09:06 2
25 BEGU SARAI 09:43 09:45 2 Order Meal
26 BARAUNI JN 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
27 MOKAMEH JN 11:40 11:42 2
28 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:12 12:14 2
29 RAJENDRANAGAR T 14:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13281 - NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR, LUMDING ,